Login
Add Snippet

                                                                                        

Team Records                          Pool Records

NC Dual Records                     NC Dual Relay Records      

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2013
I Day, C Porter, S Staebell, G Culp
1:25.63
100 Medley Relay
1:36.09
R Murray, K Dunaway, C Smith, D Taylor
2013
2013
Sydney Staebell
16.47
25 Free
16.77
George Schaer
2020
2013
Sydney Staebell
17.75
25 Fly
20.25
Lukas Zolynas
2015
2013
Sydney Staebell
20.25
25 Back
21.07
Connor Landuyt
2018
2013
Sydney Staebell
22.32
25 Breast
23.07
Kyle Dunaway
2014
2013
C Porter, G Culp, I Day, S Staebell
1:15.03
100 Free Relay
1:20.44
K Dunaway, P Fosnough, C James, R Lewis
2014
Girls
9–10
Boys
2013
A Day, E Clark, M Winkler, D Porter
2:43.10
200 Medley Relay
2:47.37
P Fosnough, K Dunaway, R Lewis, K Brown
2016
2015
Sydney Staebell
31.13
50 Free
32.82
Roman Lewis
2016
2011
Georgia Clark
34.71
50 Fly
37.74
Cole James
2017
2013
Emma Clark
38.15
50 Back
39.42
Crosby Campbell
2021
2015
Sydney Staebell
1:20.44
100 IM
1:24.88
Roman Lewis
2016
2011
Courtney Myers
42.52
50 Breast
43.00
Connor Landuyt
2020
2015
I Day, E Ham, D DeLay, S Staebell
2:25.28
200 Free Relay
2:23.31
K Dunaway, K Brown, C James, R Lewis
2016
Girls
11–12
Boys
2015
E Clark, C Myers, A Day, L Reuscher
2:17.26
200 Medley Relay
2:20.07
R Lewis, K Dunaway, C James, I Dierker
2018
2017
Sydney Staebell
28.57
50 Free
28.46
Isaac Dierker
2018
2017
Sydney Staebell
30.73
50 Fly
32.10
Luke Brown
2016
2013
Georgia Clark
33.20
50 Back
34.65
Isaac Dierker
2018
2017
Sydney Staebell
1:11.81
100 IM
1:13.97
Luke Brown
2016
2016
Chloe Myers
36.18
50 Breast
38.30
Kyle Dunaway
2018
2015
A Day, C Myers, L Reuscher, E Clark
2:03.58
200 Free Relay
2:03.06
K Dunaway, R Lewis, C James, I Dierker
2018
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Lizzie Landuyt, Zella Berberich, Charlotte Sander, Natalie Dunaway
2:08.08
200 Medley Relay
2:09.22
Adam Conrad, Roman Lewis, Cole James, Isaac Dierker
2020
2021
Charlotte Sander
28.15
50 Free
25.91
Cole James
2021
2015
Georgia Clark
29.80
50 Fly
28.46
Carson Smith
2019
2021
Lizzie Landuyt
30.58
50 Back
30.78
Luke Brown
2018
2015
Georgia Clark
1:07.68
100 IM
1:06.46
Cole James
2021
2018
Chloe Myers
33.70
50 Breast
36.05
Jacob Little
2010
2021
Natalie Dunaway, Lizzie Landuyt, Avery, Whalen, Charlotte Sander
1:54.09
200 Free Relay
1:51.68
K Dunaway, I Dierker, C Burton, C Smith
2019
Women
15–18
Men
2021
Shannon Banark, Chloe Myers, Sydney Staebell, Lola Reuscher
2:03.29
200 Medley Relay
1:52.26
R Lanning, C DeLay, T Colpitts, M Glebocki
2015
2019
Chloe Myers
27.34
50 Free
23.71
Marcin Glebocki
2015
2015
Maggie Hickey
29.30
50 Fly
26.50
Marcin Glebocki
2015
2019
Georgia Clark
30.04
50 Back
28.00
Marcin Glebocki
2015
2016
Georgia Clark
1:06.07
100 IM
1:00.03
Caden DeLay
2018
2021
Chloe Myers
33.66
50 Breast
29.92
Caden DeLay
2018
2019
S Banark, L Reuscher, B Pierce, C Myers
1:51.33
200 Free Relay
1:41.98
K Harmon, N Hubert, S Beeler, N June
2011
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Otters Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2013
I Day, C Porter, S Staebell, G Culp
1:26.30
100 Medley Relay
1:34.84
A Hartung, N Black, K Danielsen, M Riekhof
2010
2013
Sydney Staebell
17.06
25 Free
16.77
George Schaer
2020
2013
Sydney Staebell
18.42
25 Fly
19.02
Matt Riekhof
2011
2013
Sydney Staebell
20.25
25 Back
21.44
George Schaer
2020
2013
Sydney Staebell
22.72
25 Breast
23.08
Kyle Dunaway
2014
2013
G Culp, C Porter, I Day, S Staebell
1:19.29
100 Free Relay
1:28.46
C Rosbrugh, C James, L Zolynas, H Peterson
2015
Girls
9–10
Boys
2013
A Day, E Clark, M Winkler, D Porter
2:43.69
200 Medley Relay
2:51.95
G Wagner, F Hefferren, E Stammler, Z Schneider
2013
2015
Sydney Staebell
32.96
50 Free
33.43
Robert Ingham
2009
2015
Sydney Staebell
35.44
50 Fly
36.91
Elias Amparano
2008
2013
Emma Clark
38.50
50 Back
39.76
Josh Pope
2016
2011
Courtney Myers
1:22.75
100 IM
1:23.63
River Elms
2008
2011
Courtney Myers
42.53
50 Breast
43.00
Connor Landuyt
2020
2013
A Day, M Winkler, D Porter, E Clark
2:28.88
200 Free Relay
2:31.37
B Scamman, R Rosbrugh, C Teson, K Roberts
2019
Girls
11–12
Boys
2013
P Wiewel, C Myers, G Clark, A Steele
2:22.81
200 Medley Relay
2:23.05
I Dierker, K Dunaway, C James, R Lewis
2018
2013
Georgia Clark
29.47
50 Free
28.60
Luke Brown
2016
2013
Georgia Clark
31.64
50 Fly
31.91
Nathan Noll
2015
2020
Charlotte Sander
34.19
50 Back
35.84
Isaac Dierker
2018
2013
Georgia Clark
1:12.41
100 IM
1:15.22
Dan Maynard
2009
2016
Chloe Myers
36.84
50 Breast
38.46
Spencer Steward
2011
2019
N Dunaway, E Landuyt, Z Berberich, A Whalen
2:12.28
200 Free Relay
2:08.10
K Dunaway, R Lewis, C James, I Dierker
2018
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Lizzie Landuyt, Zella Berberich, Charlotte Sander, Natalie Dunaway
2:12.07
200 Medley Relay
2:09.22
Adam Conrad, Roman Lewis, Cole James, Isaac Dierker
2020
2021
Charlotte Sander
28.32
50 Free
26.03
Noah Reid
2012
2013
Allison Garrett
30.82
50 Fly
29.14
Cole James
2021
2021
Lizzie Landuyt
31.76
50 Back
32.25
Noah Reid
2012
2015
Georgia Clark
1:10.46
100 IM
1:08.14
Liam Huffman
2010
2013
Allison Garrett
35.68
50 Breast
35.10
Cody Beeler
2014
2021
Natalie Dunaway, Lizzie Landuyt, Avery Whalen, Charlotte Sander
1:59.25
200 Free Relay
1:55.06
A Gach, J Schlaud, S Fender, N Reid
2012
Women
15–18
Men
2019
G Clark, C Myers, B Pierce, C Myers
2:08.15
200 Medley Relay
1:54.32
D Maynard, E Eisele-Miller, N Reid, A Gach
2015
2021
Shannon Banark
28.21
50 Free
24.69
Noah Reid
2015
2016
Maggie Hickey
30.23
50 Fly
27.22
Noah Reid
2015
2016
Georgia Clark
32.12
50 Back
28.47
Nick June
2011
2020
Chloe Myers
1:09.66
100 IM
1:02.25
Colin Livasy
2008
2019
Chloe Myers
35.38
50 Breast
30.44
Grant Sloan
2018
2021
Chloe Myers, Sydney Staebell, Lola Reuscher, Shannon Banark
1:56.35
200 Free Relay
1:41.47
A Wolfe, C White, E Holt, G Sloan
2018
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Northland Conference Dual Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2013
Brayden Adams
17.03
25 Free
15.89
Adam Holferty
1997
2019
Taytum Schnakenberg
18.19
25 Fly
18.23
Kellen Danielsen
2010
1987
Blaine Hayes
20.09
25 Back
20.09
Joe Principe
1988
1996
Erin Birmingham
21.59
25 Breast
21.32
Brady Flynn
1999
Girls
9–10
Boys
2012
Whitney Johnson
31.41
50 Free
30.89
Andy Harken
1992
2012
Whitney Johnson
34.63
50 Fly
34.79
Willie Duensing
1991
2015
Brayden Adams
37.02
50 Back
38.21
Matt Brandom
1991
2002
Kasie Leonard
1:21.84
100 IM
1:21.03
Adam Holferty
1997
2002
Kasie Leonard
40.53
50 Breast
39.93
Matt Brandom
1991
Girls
11–12
Boys
2015
Kate Towns
28.84
50 Free
28.19
Ethan Rose
2002
2013
Georgia Clark
31.64
50 Fly
30.37
Elias Amparano
2010
2015
Bridget Hoth
34.15
50 Back
32.74
Ethan Rose
2002
2013
Georgia Clark
1:12.41
100 IM
1:12.47
Elias Amparano
2010
2016
Chloe Myers
36.84
50 Breast
36.15
Bryce Kober
2005
Girls
13–14
Boys
2010
Elise DeFabio
27.81
50 Free
25.12
Noah Reid
2012
2014
Paige Riekhof
30.58
50 Fly
27.57
Noah Reid
2012
2021
Lizzie Landuyt
31.76
50 Back
30.18
Chris Kearney
2002
2012
Tori Beeler
1:09.44
100 IM
1:05.19
Noah Reid
2012
2013
Allison Garrett
35.68
50 Breast
33.20
Grant Sloan
2014
Women
15–18
Men
1998
Megan Kruger
27.44
50 Free
24.02
Grant Sloan
2018
2018
Paige Riekhof
29.51
50 Fly
26.35
Noah Reid
2015
2015
Audrey Schank
31.13
50 Back
26.69
Robbie Hill
2019
2018
Paige Riekhof
1:08.42
100 IM
58.96
Noah Reid
2016
2014
Anna Riekhof
33.29
50 Breast
29.91
Elliott Eisele-Miller
2016
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Northland Conference Dual Relay Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2013
I. Day, C. Porter, S. Staebell, G. Culp
1:26.30
100 Medley Relay
1:28.25
A. Hartung, N. Black, K. Danielsen, M. Riekhof
2010
2013
G. Culp, C. Porter, I. Day, S. Staebell
1:19.29
100 Free Relay
1:16.32
????
1980
Girls
9–10
Boys
2009
M. Feeley, A. Garrett, K. Feeley, K. Aken
2:43.29
200 Medley Relay
2:33.69
????
1991
2009
M. Feeley, T. Foxworthy, K. Feeley, K. Aken
2:28.42
200 Free Relay
2:23.70
????
1976
Girls
11–12
Boys
2015
E. Clark, C. Myers, A. Day, L. Reuscher
2:18.22
200 Medley Relay
2:20.07
R. Lewis, K. Dunaway, C. James, I. Dierker
2018
2015
A. Day, L. Reuscher, C. Myers, E. Clark
2:06.58
200 Free Relay
2:01.38
L. Hernandez, B. Buford, M. Hernandez, M. Ferrara
2013
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Lizzie Landuyt, Zella Berberich, Charlotte Sander, Natalie Dunaway
2:12.07
200 Medley Relay
2:03.19
A. Wolfe, G. Sloan, E. Holt, C. White
2014
2021
Natalie Dunaway, Lizzie Landuyt, Avery Whalen, Charlotte Sander
1:59.25
200 Free Relay
1:49.66
A. Wolfe, C. White, E. Holt, G. Sloan
2014
Women
15–18
Men
2015
A. Schank, M. Strathman, M. Bonderer, R. Janiak
2:05.84
200 Medley Relay
1:49.59
R. Hill, Z. Livingston, N. Noll, J. Hill
2019
2015
K. Aken, M. Heydinger, N. Welsh, A. Garrett
1:55.69
200 Free Relay
1:39.93
J. Hill, N. Noll, H. Kasyjanski, R. Hill
2019
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet